SCHOLARSHIP
DIRECTOR'S HONOURS ROLL 2020
DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
ANGELINE ONG
CHAI NING
TAN ZI XUAN
TAN CHU YI
LIM EN QI NICOLE
JOLIN KOH MIAO LIN
NG SANG TENG SHEENA
JEANINE KOH JIA-XUAN
LIM JIA LE JUSTUS
YUAN ZI XIN GRACE
MUHAMMAD SHAIF S/O ABOO HURAIRA
TEOH ZI YING
NG JIA SUEN
HANNAH LEE HAN
CHAN QI ZHI
JOSHUA GOH SHENG YI
CONNOR CHIEW WENG SHENG
WEE LI YI STELLA
ZAAFIRAH RAHIMAH D/O UBAIDULLA
DEAN CHUA YONG DA
BRYAN LEE JIA EN
MUNIFAH WANI BINTE ABDUL RAHIM
FOO JING XI
HAN WAN CHEE
LEE JIAN SHENG IVAN
LOH JIA MIN ABBRIELLE
YEOH KAI ZHENG
KEE YOKE CHOON
FATIMA CO PEPITO
DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING WITH BUSINESS
PSALM MICAELA SALDE
AUNG ZAW THAT
ZENG XINYU
DING CONG YU
KUEK HUI YI
LIAW JHEN HOCK
AVELYN LAI SHI YING
ANG YI KAI
MUHAMMAD ZAHRIN BIN MUSTAFA
YANG YARUI
JETHRO CAI ZHONG RONG
BRANDON YIP CHUN WEI
XING XIAOJUN
OOH SHU YING
ZHANG YUNJIE
CHOO KAI YI
ANG SHAO SHEN
EUGENE CHRISTOPHER
GRACIA OH JING YI
TAN JIA XIN
DENG HAO
NG YONG XIN ELIZABETH
HO REN PIN
TAN FU CAI
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MUHAMMAD ZAKI
TAY HUI RONG
LIU HANZI
CHWA MEI YEN
AUNG MYAT MOE
SAKALESH ASHOKA RUGI
LEONG KHEE SHUEN
YONG KEN LIP
SAMSON CHU CHING TANG
DHANWANSYAH DINATA
LIM JUN JIE JORDAN
CHOO LI ZHI SHAUN
THANG KHAN KHUAL
NICHOLAS TAN ZHI HAO
YONG JIA EN
ERNEST TOCK JIA EN
DIPLOMA IN FACILITIES MANAGEMENT
CHEN XIAOWEI
SIM WEN HAO
RACHIEL TEE CAI XIA
MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN HIDAYAT
EDDISON CHUNG MUN KIT
KONG XIN NEE
LIN HONG
LOW JUN YONG
PHUA HUI XIN
DILYS TAN
TENH JIN KAI
YIP WAI KIAT
SHERWIN CHONG SHI YUN
TAN MEI JING
NGO MI ZHU
EWE CHIAN YEH NATASHA
DIPLOMA IN INTERIOR DESIGN
TAN WEN JIE JOEL
CLEMENTENE WONG YUN XIN
VEANNA POH KAI TING
TAN XING YI SHANNA
JOLENE SIM XIN NI
NUR ELLYANA MANISA BINTE KHAMIS
LAU HUA TING
ELAINE KOH YULING
ANG ENG CI ADELINE
TAN POH LING
HUANG YU CHENG
TEO CHING YEE CLARA
LEE KA YEE JOEY
LIM HUI SHI
HONG SI YU
TERENCE TAN JIA REN
RANEE TAN REESA
ZHANG MINGJIE
JERLENE KUM JIELIN
SIOW WAN YING
DIPLOMA IN INTEGRATED EVENTS & PROJECTS MANAGEMENT
ANG YU LIN ZOE
LIM KIA LING KAREN
CHONG YU XUAN
LEE SZE YIN RYKIEL
FOO MIN SHAO
LIM HUA PING
JEAN LEE JIE LING
AMELIA FOO SHUMIN
SARAH ANNE CHUN
THERESA LIM YU JUN
SITI ADILA BINTE OMAR
TAN LI YING
ZHENG XIAOLEI
CHAN LIANG YING
FENG XUEYI
GWENDOLYN LIM YEE XUAN
STELLA ONG JING MIN
NATASHA BINTE MOHD ISA
GOH XIN YI
CHONG PEI EN
CHARMAINE CHIA XIE MIN
FAITH NG LUO FEI
RACHEL CHIA JIA YING
NGOH SIM JET JANIS
SOH MEI YIN JOALIN
ESTEE LEE
TAN WEN HANG DARRELL
OH PEI ZHEN
NG YING
GOH SUE ER
SHANE GOH
LEW JING WEN JOANNE
PAY JIARRE YEE
DIPLOMA IN LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
WANG YUTING
VELIKA TEO XUAN XIN
YAP ZI XUAN
NUR AAINA BINTE HISHAM
CHIN MIN HUEI
KWAN SHU JUN JOSEPHINE
ALYSSA JULIANNE TEE XIN YUN
SEAH YUN ZHANG DESTON
ZHANG WEN
ONG QIN HUI